2015 Fixture Details – first 5 rounds

Note that this is also available here: www.haw.net.au

No. Grade Home Away Ground Date Time
1 Division 3 Women Fal Nths Bl AHC 1 Sat 28 Mar 2:00 PM
1 Division 3 Men Wang Nths WHC Sat 28 Mar 3:30 PM
1 Division 3 Women Wang Nths Wh AHC 2 Sat 28 Mar 6:30 PM
1 Division 2 Men Beech Nths AHC 1 Sun 29 Mar 12:30 PM
1 Division 2 Women Nths Mag WHC Sun 29 Mar 12:30 PM
1 Division 1 Men Fal Nths AHC 2 Sun 29 Mar 2:00 PM
1 Division 1 Women Fal Nths AHC 2 Sun 29 Mar 3:30 PM
No. Grade Home Away Ground Date Time
1 Under 12 Boys Nths Mag AHC 2 Sat 11 Apr 12:15 PM
1 Under 12 Girls Wod Nths WHC Sat 11 Apr 12:15 PM
2 Division 3 Women Nths Wh Beech Yack Sat 11 Apr 2:00 PM
2 Division 3 Men Nths Beech Yack Sat 11 Apr 3:30 PM
2 Division 3 Women Mag Nths Bl AHC 2 Sat 11 Apr 5:00 PM
2 Division 2 Men Nths Fal Bk AHC 2 Sun 12 Apr 9:30 AM
2 Division 2 Women Nths CRU AHC 2 Sun 12 Apr 12:30 PM
2 Division 1 Women Nths CRU AHC 2 Sun 12 Apr 2:00 PM
2 Division 1 Men Nths CRU AHC 2 Sun 12 Apr 3:30 PM
1 Veteran Ladies Mag Nths AHC 1 Mon 13 Apr 6:30 PM
No. Grade Home Away Ground Date Time
2 Under 14 Girls Phantoms United Cor 1 Sat 18 Apr 11:00 AM
2 Under 12 Boys Wod Nths WHC Sat 18 Apr 12:15 PM
3 Division 3 Men Mag Nths AHC 2 Sat 18 Apr 2:00 PM
3 Division 3 Women Mag Nths Wh AHC 2 Sat 18 Apr 3:30 PM
3 Division 3 Women United Nths Bl Cor 1 Sat 18 Apr 3:30 PM
3 Division 2 Men Nths Wom Gr AHC 1 Sun 19 Apr 9:30 AM
3 Division 2 Women Wom Nths AHC 2 Sun 19 Apr 9:30 AM
3 Division 1 Women Nths Wod AHC 1 Sun 19 Apr 12:30 PM
3 Division 1 Men Nths Wod AHC 1 Sun 19 Apr 5:00 PM
2 Veteran Ladies Nths Wang AHC 1 Mon 20 Apr 6:30 PM
No. Grade Home Away Ground Date Time
6 Division 3 Women Wom Nths Wh AHC 1 Sat 25 Apr 2:00 PM
6 Division 3 Men Wom Nths AHC 1 Sat 25 Apr 3:30 PM
4 Division 2 Men Nths Wom Go AHC 1 Sun 26 Apr 12:30 PM
4 Division 1 Men Wom Nths AHC 2 Sun 26 Apr 3:30 PM
4 Division 1 Women Wom Nths AHC 2 Sun 26 Apr 5:00 PM
3 Veteran Ladies Nths Wom AHC 1 Mon 27 Apr 7:45 PM
No. Grade Home Away Ground Date Time
3 Under 14 Girls Phantoms Wod WHC Sat 02 May 8:00 AM
3 Under 12 Girls Wom Nths AHC 2 Sat 02 May 11:15 AM
4 Division 3 Women Fal Nths Wh AHC 1 Sat 02 May 2:00 PM
4 Division 3 Men Fal Nths AHC 1 Sat 02 May 3:30 PM
4 Division 3 Women Wang Nths Bl Wang Sat 02 May 3:30 PM
5 Division 2 Men CRU Yel Nths AHC 2 Sun 03 May 11:00 AM
5 Division 2 Women Nths Wod WHC Sun 03 May 12:30 PM
5 Division 1 Men Nths Mag AHC 2 Sun 03 May 2:00 PM
5 Division 1 Women Nths Mag AHC 2 Sun 03 May 3:30 PM
4 Veteran Ladies Nths Fal AHC 1 Mon 04 May 7:45 PM
This entry was posted in 2015, General and tagged , . Bookmark the permalink.